Belegungsplan

September 2019
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
26. August 2019 27. August 2019

19:00: Training AH

19:00: Training AH
28. August 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
29. August 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend
30. August 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
31. August 2019 1. September 2019
2. September 2019

18:00: Training F-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren
3. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend

19:00: Training AH

19:00: Training AH
4. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
5. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend
6. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
7. September 2019 8. September 2019
9. September 2019

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training E-Junioren

17:00: Training E-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren
10. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend

19:00: Training AH

19:00: Training AH
11. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
12. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend
13. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
14. September 2019 15. September 2019
16. September 2019

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training E-Junioren

17:00: Training E-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren
17. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend

19:00: Training AH

19:00: Training AH
18. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
19. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend
20. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
21. September 2019 22. September 2019
23. September 2019

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training E-Junioren

17:00: Training E-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren
24. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend

19:00: Training AH

19:00: Training AH
25. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
26. September 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend
27. September 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
28. September 2019 29. September 2019
30. September 2019

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training Bambinis U6

17:00: Training E-Junioren

17:00: Training E-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren

18:00: Training F-Junioren
1. Oktober 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend

19:00: Training AH

19:00: Training AH
2. Oktober 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
3. Oktober 2019

18:00: Training D-Jugend

18:00: Training D-Jugend
4. Oktober 2019

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft

19:00: Training 1./2. Mannschaft
5. Oktober 2019 6. Oktober 2019